2 bedroom penthouse 132 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$215,763
$1,635/m²
;
In CRM: 2834
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,635/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    9
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    132 m²

Description

✅ Price: 187,000 Euros
✅ Location: “Janaq Kilica” Street, Vlore
✅ Total area: 131.7m2

The area in which the apartment is located is a developed area that offers all the necessary services for a comfortable life. The apartment is located in a sought-after location, a developing area of Vlora, known for its tranquility and proximity to the city center. This area offers a quiet and green environment, but also has quick access to main roads and public transportation, making it easy to move to other areas in Vlora. The proximity to schools, shops, and other services makes this an ideal place for families or individuals looking for a good balance between tranquility and ease of reaching the city center.

Totally newly invested, giving you the opportunity to create the environment according to your wishes. The environment has perfect lighting, with large windows that allow natural light to enter, and installed LED lights that provide a warm and uniform light. It is also paved with high quality parquet, which offers a warm and modern atmosphere.

Internal organization:
✅ Living room + Kitchen
✅ 2 Bedrooms
✅ 2 Toilets
✅ 1 Warehouse
✅ 2 Balconies

Other details:
✅ 9th floor residential
✅ Orientation in the four aspects
✅ Elevator
✅ Ownership Certificate

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
Education