Apartment 70 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$185,126
$2,645/m²
;
In CRM: 2168
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 27/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,645/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²

Description

A bright and elegant apartment in a premium residential building with a private gated courtyard. Located just a few steps from the city boulevard and a three-minute walk from the Lungomare promenade, this home offers comfort and convenience in one of Vlora’s most desirable areas. The neighborhood is quiet and peaceful, surrounded by cafés, restaurants, supermarkets, and pharmacies. The well-known Vlora Marina complex is only five minutes away. The apartment is fully furnished, equipped with two air conditioners, two TVs, and features a large balcony with a pleasant courtyard view. A refined option for those who appreciate comfort, privacy, and a calm lifestyle by the sea.

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance