2 bedroom apartment 119 m² Kashar, Albania

Kashar, Albania, Tirana Municipality
$204,114
$1,715/m²
;
In CRM: 4448045
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 13/01/2026

Price per m²
    $1,715/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    119 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2015
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

An elegant apartment, carefully conceived and invested with premium materials, is offered for sale.
An ideal choice for those who value quality, comfort and modern lifestyle.

Features:

Area: 119 m² net | 130 m² gross

Spacious living room with integrated kitchen

2 naturally lit bedrooms

2 furnished toilets with quality workmanship

Newly furnished with new appliances, previously uninhabited

5th floor in a well-maintained building

Complete documentation: Certificate of ownership

Advantages:

High quality new construction

Perfect organization of spaces

Strategic position near the city's main facilities

A safe investment for residential or business purposes!

Contact us for more information or for a private visit!

Location on the map

Kashar, Albania, Tirana Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation