3 bedroom apartment 438 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$233,273
$533/m²
;
In CRM: 4007986
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 13/01/2026

Price per m²
    $533/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    438 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    1980
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Description

Private house for sale, with a total land area of 438m2. The construction area is 83m2.
The first floor is organized in a living room, kitchen, 1 bedroom and a bathroom.
The second floor is organized in two bedrooms and a bathroom, plus a balcony.
The house is located very close to Mujo Ulqinaku street, between the Sports Palace and the Stadium, it is a very good housing and investment opportunity.
For more information, do not hesitate to contact us

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Education
Healthcare