House 150 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$265,366
$1,769/m²
;
In CRM: 2073
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Total area
    150 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    796 m²

Description

A private house is for sale at the entrance of the beautiful city of Vlora, in a strategic and well-connected area, perfect both for living and for running a business. The property includes a land area of 796 square meters and a construction of 150 square meters, with full ownership documentation. The house also features two covered garage spaces and an independent shop space, ideal for commercial use or rental income. Thanks to its location at the city's entrance, the property enjoys great visibility and easy access to the city center, the port, the beaches, and main roads. It’s an ideal solution for those looking for space, independence, and the ability to combine living and business in one place. The area is growing rapidly and offers great potential as an investment opportunity. For more information or to schedule a visit, feel free to contact us.