Commercial property 82 m² in Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$235,433
$2,871/m²
;
Last update: 20/02/2026

Price per m²
    $2,871/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    82 m²

Trading information

  • Fixed Price

Description

Commercial Space for Sale in the Best Area of Shkozet
Business premises for sale in the most sought-after area of Shkozet, with a total surface of 82 m², positioned on the first line along the main road.
The property offers maximum visibility and excellent accessibility, making it suitable for any type of commercial activity, clinic, office, or retail shop.
It is currently rented for €600 per month, making it an ideal investment opportunity with immediate return.
📍 Location: Shkozet, first line on the main road
📐 Surface: 82 m²
💶 Current Rent: €600/month
💰 Price: €200,000

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts