1 bedroom apartment 34 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$209,000
$6,147/m²
;
Last update: 06/01/2026

• Address
    Soi Choeng Thale 14

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $6,147/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    34 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    34 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2023
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

Premium condominium, garden, pool, sea views. High quality and investment managed by Radisson Hotel Group.

Location on the map

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale