1 bedroom apartment 34 m² Karon, Thailand

Karon, Thailand, Karon
$138,000
$4,059/m²
;
Last update: 23/02/2026

• Address
    Patak Road, 264

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,059/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    34 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    34 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2023
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

The condominium was completed in November 2023

Location on the map

Karon, Thailand, Karon