2 bedroom apartment 64 m² Pattaya City, Thailand

Thailand, Pattaya City
$338,006
$5,281/m²
;
In CRM: 179960
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/04/2026

Price per m²
    $5,281/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    10
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    64 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    24

Description

Empire Tower Condominium

Location on the map

Thailand, Pattaya City
Food & Drink
Finance