4 bedroom Villa 803 m² Rawai, Thailand

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai
$1,40M
$1,738/m²
;
In CRM: 10022001532
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/10/2024

The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    803 m²

Suitable for:

Ideal for those looking for a combination of luxury accommodation, privacy and the opportunity to stay long term in Phuket.

About the location:

Ban Nalin is located near Nai Harn Beach in the south of Phuket, in a cozy village with a relaxed atmosphere. The area is ideal for a quiet and luxurious lifestyle, with access to famous attractions such as Yanu Beach and Promthep Cape.

About project:

Baan-NalinbyNaiHarnBan-Bua is the epitome of luxury and modern comfort. Beautifully designed 4-bedroom villas with private pool, on plots ranging from 778 to 1,097 sq.m., offer a cozy and functional living environment for long-term stays.

Amenities:

  • Spacious indoor and outdoor areas