Cottage 307 m² Marbella, Spain

Spain, Marbella
$699,691
$2,279/m²
;
Last update: 09/09/2022

Total area
    307 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    37 m²

Description

New Development: Prices from € 699,000 to € 749,000. [Beds: 3 - 3] [Baths: 3 - 3] [Built size: 307.00 m2 - 307.00 m2] Sitting proudly amidst the surrounding countryside is this development. An exquisite private enclave of just fourteen 3 & 4 bedroom contemporary homes comprising semi-detached houses and townhouses with huge 307-340 m² living spaces and large terraces and gardens. Completed to the highest standard, these modern, sprawling multi-level luxury properties enjoy spectacular uninterrupted mountain and sea views from all rooms. Development is already underway and all licenses are in place ensuring that delays often associated with off-plan properties are avoided. YOUR PROPERTY – YOUR CHOICE Customise your property with a variety of options to meet your individual needs, including the ability to have a terrace pool or Jacuzzi, your choice of kitchen appliances, either a Zen-style or landscaped garden and even the option to adjust the floor plan and include a 4th bedroom – all completed and with the keys delivered to you in just 4 months.

Location on the map

Spain, Marbella
Education
Healthcare