Apartment 120 m² Valencian Community, Spain

Spain
$434,439
$3,620/m²
;
In CRM: 110124
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,620/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    120 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Swimming pool
  • Elevator
  • Children's playground

Description

Exclusive residential complex located in the new sector of Benalua Sur, on the site closest to the city center, next to the golden mile of Alicante.

The building is of avant-garde design, with houses with 1, 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms, a gym and an incredible deck transformed into a relaxation terrace with an infinity pool, so from above you can enjoy a pleasant swim while contemplating incredible views of the sea and the Alicante skyline.

Apartment description:

  • Bedrooms:4
  • Bathrooms:2
  • Living rooms:1
  • Cuisine:American
  • Usable area:94 m2
  • Constructed area: 120 m2
  • Terrace:7 m2
  • Floor number:1

In the urbanization you will have all kinds of services and you will be a step away from the Alicante promenade.

In addition, you will enjoy greater interior comfort thanks to modern insulation and air conditioning systems, as well as high quality materials and finishes.

Construction completion date: 2024

Information updated: 09/06/2024

Location on the map

Spain