Квартира 1 спальня 81 м² Камала, Таиланд

Камала, Таиланд
$199,504
$2,463/м²
;
Дата обновления: 19.05.2026

Цена за м²
    $2,463/м²
  • Количество спален
    Количество спален
    1
  • Количество ванных
    Количество ванных
    1
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    81 м²

• Охрана

Коммунальные службы / Экологически чистая энергия

Описание

KAM22190

Step into tranquility with this spacious 81 sq m 1-bedroom condo, just minutes away from the idyllic Kamala Beach in Phuket. Recently renovated with new furniture, this sanctuary offers breathtaking Mountain Views and lush green surroundings for an unparalleled living experience.

Interior Highlights:

  • Positioned at the corner, opposite from the parking and entry area, enjoy utmost privacy with no foot traffic passing by and exclusive views from every angle.
  • Embrace the cool mountain breezes that naturally flow from the surrounding nature, making air conditioning optional. Mosquito nets installed throughout invite gentle winds and fresh air.
  • The large open plan kitchen and living area seamlessly blend into each other, offering ample space for relaxation and entertainment.
  • Retreat to the expansive bedroom with an ensuite bathroom featuring not one, but two shower units, adding a touch of luxury to your daily routine.