Квартира 74 м² Влёра, Албания

Албания, Влёра, Влёра
$123,719
$1,672/м²
;
In CRM: 2195
ID объявления на сайте или в CRM компании
Дата обновления: 15.04.2026

Цена за м²
    $1,672/м²
  • Общая площадь
    Общая площадь
    74 м²

Описание

Apartment 1+1 with a total area of 74 m², located on the 4 floor of a modern building on Transbalkanika Street, just minutes from the upcoming Vlora Marina and the city beaches. The apartment features panoramic views of the city and a side view of the sea, creating a bright and open living atmosphere. The area offers everything for comfortable living — shops, cafés, banks, and public transport are all nearby. A great option for those looking for modern living with a panoramic view in Vlora’s fast-developing district.

Спасибо! Ваша заявка принята
Хочу посмотреть этот объект. Актуальна ли стоимость объекта? Хочу получить больше информации об объекте. Какие условия покупки для иностранцев? Хотел бы посмотреть больше фото/видео. Возможна ли покупка в кредит/ипотеку? Получу ли я ВНЖ при покупке недвижимости?