Apartment 85 m² Northern Cyprus, Northern Cyprus

Northern Cyprus
$127,856
$1,504/m²
;
In CRM: 16577728
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 31/07/2026

Location

  • Country
    Northern Cyprus

Description

Tags Красия квартира 2+1 в кпомлексе Caesar Resort. Вид: на море. В квартире: современный ремонт, укомплектovaна мебел. и теухниуй. Рсположение: 600 моря. На территории имеется: бассейны, тренажёрный зал, теннисные корты, детские прещадки, спа,ентр, суна, джакузи, херс, зоны бя бя ббарекю, птый птны птны птны птны птны птны пер перл птны перл птны перл птны птны птн пл перл птн пер пер птн пл птны перл птн перл птн пер перл пер пер пер пл пер пер пер птн Искеле, ландшафтные зоны с прогучными маршрум и др. Квартира идеально подходитя постоянного комфортного проживания, а так же ся сдачи в аренду. *** Complex Caesar Resort for sale Nice 2+1 apartment. Landscape: right to sea. In the apartment: complete modern renovation with furniture and appliances. Place: 600 m from sea. Facilities: swimming pools, gym, tennis courts, children playgrounds, spa center, sauna, Jacuzzi, baths, barbecue areas, beach and scaffold market free transfer, landscaped areas with walking paths, etc. The apartment is ideal for permanent comfortable life and rental. *** For sale Beautiful 2+1 apartment in the complex Caesar Resort. View: to the sea. In the apartment: modern interior, complete with furniture and appliances. Area: 600 m from the sea. On the site there are: swimming pool, gym, tennis court, children’s playgrounds, spa center, sauna, jacuzzi, hammam, pool areas, free transfer to the beach and Iskele market, landscaped areas with walking routes, etc. The apartment is ideal for permanent living, as well as rent for rent. Tel: 12708623

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,504/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    85 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2020
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    11

Location on the map

Northern Cyprus

Mortgage calculator

Interest rate, %
Loan term, years
Property cost
Down payment, %
{{ initialPaymentCurrency }} USD
Please note! You changed the property cost parameter to {{ differentPrice }}%. This affects the relevance of the calculation of monthly payments for the current property. Return
Interest rate
{{ loanPercentValue.toLocaleString() }} %
Interest rate
Loan amount
{{ mortgageAmount }} USD
Loan amount
Period
{{ loanPeriodValue | pluralize("year", "years") }}
Period
Monthly payment
{{ paymentPerMonth }} USD
Monthly payment
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request
Similar properties
Apartment in Northern Cyprus
Apartment
Northern Cyprus
Area 90 m²
Floor 1
1+1 apartment for sale in Begonville residential complex in Northern Cyprus. The apartment i…
$118,435
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Northern Cyprus & Georgia Etazhi
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Polski, Türkçe
Apartment in Northern Cyprus
Apartment
Northern Cyprus
Area 52 m²
Floor 2/9
Aphrodite Park Residence projesinde 1+1 daireler. Tüm gerekli altyapıya sahip geniş bir komp…
$114,398
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Northern Cyprus & Georgia Etazhi
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Polski, Türkçe
Apartment in Northern Cyprus
Apartment
Northern Cyprus
Area 80 m²
Floor 6/9
Апартамент. с 2 спальнями и кухней-гостиной, на 6 этаже, в пятизвездрочном жилом комплексе, …
$134,586
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Northern Cyprus & Georgia Etazhi
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Polski, Türkçe
Apartment in Northern Cyprus
Apartment
Northern Cyprus
Area 81 m²
Floor 1/2
1+1 81 m2 Etman Reflection'da dağlara ve denize bakan özel bir bahçeye sahip. Açık ve kapalı…
$134,586
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Northern Cyprus & Georgia Etazhi
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Polski, Türkçe
Apartment in Northern Cyprus
Apartment
Northern Cyprus
Area 81 m²
Floor 1/2
Ready-to-Mount housing! Exclusive garden 1+1, Emtan Reflection site Private garden 1+1 apar…
$127,856
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Northern Cyprus & Georgia Etazhi
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Polski, Türkçe
Apartment in Northern Cyprus
Apartment
Northern Cyprus
Area 75 m²
Floor 2/3
2+1 с готов!м титулом! Отдельно стоящий дом. 500 метров от моря. В квартире хороший ремонт и…
$142,661
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Northern Cyprus & Georgia Etazhi
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Polski, Türkçe
Apartment in Northern Cyprus
Apartment
Northern Cyprus
Area 58 m²
Floor 1/2
1+1 in Olive Grove - first line, sea view Offered for sale apartment 1 + 1 in a modern compl…
$121,127
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Northern Cyprus & Georgia Etazhi
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Polski, Türkçe
Apartment in Ayios Ilias, Northern Cyprus
Apartment
Ayios Ilias, Northern Cyprus
Area 50 m²
Floor 4/10
We offer you a studio with direct sea views, equipped with 5 items of kitchen equipment. Re…
$134,586
Leave a request
Close
Please tell the seller that you found this ad on Realting.com
Agency
Northern Cyprus & Georgia Etazhi
Languages
English, Русский, Deutsch, Polski, Türkçe