2 bedroom apartment 118 m² Trikomo, Northern Cyprus

Trikomo, Northern Cyprus, Iskele Belediyesi
$195,464
$1,656/m²
;
Last update: 20/08/2025

Price per m²
    $1,656/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    118 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    82 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2023
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Trading information

  • Fixed Price

Payment information

  • Clean offer

Description

Urgent sale - 2+1 apartment in Park Resident, Long Beach

Price: £145,000 VAT and traffic paid. Selling from the owner.

Apartment.

  • Format: 2+1
  • Residential complex: prestigious Park Resident
  • Location: only 200 m from the sandy beach Long Beach, in the area of the future promenade
  • Purpose: ideal for personal residence or for renting out with high profitability

Advantages

  • One of the best places by location - near the sea, shops, cafes and a new promenade
  • Completely finished apartment, documents in order
  • VAT and traffic have already been paid - no additional costs
  • High potential for rent in a popular tourist area

Cost

  • Sale price: £145,000
  • Conditions: urgent sale, favorable offer below market value

Location on the map

Trikomo, Northern Cyprus, Iskele Belediyesi