Villa 195 m² Northern Cyprus, Northern Cyprus

Northern Cyprus
$536,443
$2,751/m²
;
In CRM: 108892
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 22/04/2026

Location

  • Country
    Northern Cyprus

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Total area
    Total area
    195 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Swimming pool
  • Children's playground

Description

Villa complex in Iskele Long Beach is a unique complex of 10 cozy villas in which modern architecture, functional details, luxurious design and comfort are combined into a perfect combination.

This complex invites you to enjoy a comfortable luxury life in harmony with the beautiful nature of Northern Cyprus, where every moment becomes special.

Layout: 3+1 area 195 m2.

Yours life in the villa will be filled with pleasure and comfort.

The complex provides everything you need for a comfortable life:

  • private swimming pool
  • specially designed recreational park
  • children's playground where your children can safely play and develop

Each villa provides a high level of amenities such as laundry, bedroom with bathroom and toilet, solar water heating system, natural marble window sills, wardrobe, High Gloss kitchen and fireplace.

Additionally, the complex has areas for walking and sports, ensuring an active lifestyle for its residents.

Booking a villa in the complex is a unique opportunity as the number of houses is limited.

Don't miss the chance to secure a comfortable and stylish lifestyle in this beautiful complex. 

Payment plan:

  • 40% down payment