2 bedroom apartment 107 m² Becici, Montenegro

Becici, Montenegro
$410,099
$3,833/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,833/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    107 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2017

Description

Residence permit for real estate✅

My name is Leon, ask me your question, availability and prices need to be specified on the date of application!!

CHEROGORY. BUDVANSKAJARIVIERA.HAPPY🌏🇲🇪

Spacious apartment with three bedrooms and a private sauna in a few minutes walking from the embankment in the Budapest Riviera!

* Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, four terraces

* To the sea three meters

Area: 107 m2

📍 CHERNOGORIA: BUDVANAS RIVIERA: BECHICI

Value: EUR 350,000

Spacious apartment with three bedrooms and a private sauna in the resort area of Becici, a few minutes walk from the sea and the promenade.

Main characteristics:

  • Number of bedrooms: three
  • Number of bathrooms: two
  • Number of terraces: four
  • Third floor
  • Distance to the sea: 300 meters
  • Own sauna
  • Year of construction: 2017

A separate advantage of the apartment is its own sauna, creating additional space for rest and relaxation.

Equipment and finishing:

  • Warm floor system in bathrooms
  • Managing warm floors and boilers through a mobile application
  • Electric curtains
  • Air conditioning in every room
  • Suspended ceilings
  • Surround audio system in the living room (home theater effect)
  • Fully equipped kitchen with appliances
  • Modern furniture