3 bedroom apartment 227 m² Pecurice, Montenegro

Pecurice, Montenegro
$635,293
$2,799/m²
;
In CRM: 8006
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 31/03/2026

• Address
    82

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,799/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    227 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

A penthouse apartment in the complex with a convenient descent to the sea. The apartment is on the top floor, with an area of 227m2 with a spacious living room combined with a kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a huge terrace overlooking the sea, with an area of 100m2. Panoramic Windows and a frontal view of the Adriatic Sea (the penthouse seems to "hang" over the sea). Two elevators have personal keys (access to the penthouses is provided only by their owners). There is a concierge, a management company, swimming pools, a relaxation area, barbecue, sun beds, umbrellas. The management company will resolve all issues. All necessary infrastructure is nearby. Parking space as a gift. The apartment is legalized. There is a second completely identical penthouse at the same price.

Location on the map

Pecurice, Montenegro
Grocery stores
Food & Drink

Video Review of Apartment in Pecurice, Montenegro