5 bedroom villa 200 m², Montenegro

$382,214
$1,911/m²
;
In CRM: 74419
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/11/2025

Location

  • Address
    Palih boraca

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    200 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    290 m²

Description

For sale is a spacious and comfortable house of 200 m2, where every detail is thought out for your convenience and coziness. This house will be the perfect place for those looking for a combination of functionality, quality and aesthetics. Planning 1 floor: spacious kitchen with access to the garage, cozy living room with fireplace and access to a large terrace, dining area, guest toilet, bedroom. 2nd floor: four spacious rooms, two of which have their own terraces. One of the bedrooms is equipped with its own bathroom with shower. There is also a separate bathroom on the floor. Features and advantages Garage with automatic rollers, which are controlled from the remote. Remotely open main gates for convenience and safety. A modern video surveillance system is installed so that you can feel protected. A well-kept green courtyard with many fruit trees, flower beds and recreation areas. All systems of the house are thought out to the smallest detail: perfectly designed lighting, convenient location of rooms and functional solutions create a comfortable space for living. The house is built of high-quality materials in compliance with all building standards and is completely insulated. All project documentation is available, confirming that the house was built qualitatively and legalized. The documents are clean, all utility bills are paid on time. An additional benefit is sold with furniture! This is a great option for those who want to immediately go to a ready-to-live housing, where everything is provided for a comfortable life. This is a place where you will feel comfortable from the first day! Everything here is created with love and care for every detail.