Cottage 4 bedrooms 739 m² Podgorica, Montenegro

Montenegro, Podgorica
$400,550
$542/m²
;
Last update: 08/07/2024

• Address
    Seleme Maljevic, 84

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    739 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    408 m²

Interior details

Cooling:

  • Air conditioner

Description

#Podgorica #Selling #House

 

A chic two -story house of the Dolyana (Murtovin) district in Podgoritsa is sold

 

The area of ​​the land plot is 739 m2, the total area of ​​the house is 408 m2, the house has two parking places

1st floor (landing) The living room, kitchen, bathroom and office  

2nd floor  

4 bedrooms and two bathrooms.