Apartment 30 m² Tivat, Montenegro

Tivat, Montenegro
$108,115
$3,604/m²
;
In CRM: 6402
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/05/2024

Price per m²
    $3,604/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    30 m²

Description

Description Tivat, central district of Selyanovo. New studio apartment Distance to the sea 200m. Area 30 sq.m. Sea view Floor – fourth The house has five floors The house is equipped with an elevator The apartment is sold fully finished, unfurnished We provide interior design and furnishing services - both regular and exclusive. The location area is one of the most prestigious places. Within walking distance is the world famous Porto Montenegro, with gourmet restaurants and high fashion stores, yacht rentals, and five-star hotels with spas, gyms and swimming pools. All city infrastructure is within walking distance This location is very popular among wealthy tourists from all over the world, and real estate here has a very high rental potential Buying this apartment is a smart investment We provide property management services and will help you rent out your apartment - both in season and year-round In addition, due to its location, this apartment is ideal for permanent residence and family vacations.