4 bedroom apartment 230 m² Cemagi, Indonesia

Cemagi, Indonesia
$297,000
$1,291/m²
;
Last update: 21/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,291/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    230 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

Three-storey Mediterranean villa landing in fast-growing Cemagi, minutes from the beach. Four spacious bedrooms, five bathrooms, and a private rooftop terrace built for families and holiday rental investors alike. The layout is efficient: 250 m² land, 230 m² build, semi-enclosed living with a dedicated pool, sunset views, and genuine rental functionality. Municipal water, 5.5kW power, and semi-furnished setup mean you're move-in ready post-completion. Only two units available in this development; 25-year leasehold with completion locked in February 2026.

Location on the map

Cemagi, Indonesia
Leisure