2 bedroom apartment 45 m² Wana Giri, Indonesia

Wana Giri, Indonesia
$99,000
$2,200/m²
;
Last update: 27/07/2025

Price per m²
    $2,200/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    45 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1

Description

Apartments overlooking the jungle and waterfall.

Apartments with investment attractiveness from 14.3% per annum (long-term rental); from 17.07% per annum (daily rental).

Complete turnkey finish. Cost growth after construction is 62%. LEASEHOLD 30 years + 25 years with extension.

Delivery deadline: 2Q 2025.

Amenities: modern view of the complex with a recreation area, panoramic views of the jungle, waterfall, swimming pool, large parking and round-the-clock security.

Write or call us, select the property according to your preferences. We arrange a safe deal with the developer!

*The cost is indicated as of 10.10.2024.

Apartment located in a new building

Location on the map

Wana Giri, Indonesia