Townhouse 4 bedrooms 223 m² Municipality of Ierapetra, Greece

Greece, Municipality of Ierapetra, Makry Gialos Municipal Unit
$561,328
$2,517/m²
;
In CRM: 224698
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

Number of floors
    3
  • Floor
    Floor
    -1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    223 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    36 m²

Description

For sale townhouse area of 223 sq.m. on the island of Crete. The townhouse is located on 3 levels. The ground floor consists of a living room, one bathroom, one pantry.
The first floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom.
The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one bathroom.

From the windows you can see the sea, the mountains, the city. The facility has solar panels for water heating, fireplace, air conditioning, barbecue area, heating. The property is sold with furniture. The facility has an alarm. Real estate includes parking space, garden. There is a private pool on the territory.

There are available:

Code 2-A - 223.56 sqm 750,000 €
Code 2-B - 223.56 sqm 750,000 €
Code 2-C - 223.56 sqm 750,000 €
Code 3-A - 224.53 sqm 750,000 €
Code 3-B - 223.66 sqm 750,000 €
Code 3-C - 224.58 sqm 750,000 €
Code 6-A - 226.58 sqm 750,000 €
Code 6-B - 217.64 sqm 750,000 €
Code 6-C - 216.91 sqm 750,000 €
Code 7-A - 216.90 sqm 750,000 €
Code 7-B - 216.34 sqm 750,000 €