2 bedroom house 87 m² Preveza Municipality, Greece

Greece, Preveza Municipality, Preveza
$259,120
$2,978/m²
;
In CRM: 671965
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/02/2026

Number of floors
    2
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    87 m²

Description

A two-level apartment 87s.m,only 100m from the beach in the seaside village of Mytikas and 10minutes drive from the Preveza city.On the ground floor there is the open living room-kitchen area with a fireplace and a W.C and on the 1st floor there are 2 bedrooms and a bathroom.It also has a yard in front and in the back with a total area of 100s.m.

Location on the map

Greece, Preveza Municipality, Preveza
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance