7 bedroom villa 390 m² Yfantes, Greece

Yfantes, Greece, Komotini Municipality
$349,578
$896/m²
;
In CRM: 168479
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/08/2025

Number of floors
    2
  • Floor
    Floor
    -2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    7
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    390 m²

Description

For sale 3-storey cottage with an area of ​​390 sq.m. in Thrace. The basement consists of 2 bedrooms, one kitchen, one dining room. The first floor consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room, one dining room, one bathroom, one storage room. The second floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower room. The property has heating. The property includes a garden.

Location on the map

Yfantes, Greece, Komotini Municipality
Transportation