Townhouse 1 bedroom Pefkochori, Greece

Pefkochori, Greece, Kassandra Municipality, Pallini Municipal Unit
$113,286
$2,832/m²
;
Last update: 03/06/2025

The year of construction
    1993
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Living area
    Living area
    40 m²

Description

Nestled in the picturesque coastal location of Pefkohori, this charming traditional maisonette offers traditional elegance and modern comforts. Boasting a great location with only 400 m to the seaside.  With 40 sq meters of living area on two floors, the home offers 1 bedroom, a full bathroom, and a kitchen with an open-concept lounge.  The home is only 200 into the center of town for all amenities.  With the sale, the home offers a 20 m balcony, tents, furniture, all electrical, heating systems, A/C inverter, and much more.  To view this maisonette call or email us today

Infrastructure nearby
Sea 400 m
The airport 100 m