3 bedroom apartment 110 m², Georgia

$147,053
$1,332/m²
;
Last update: 22/06/2025

Location

  • Address
    17

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,332/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    12
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    110 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2024
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    12

Description

Luxury 3-bedroom apartment for sale with designer repair area of 110.4 sq.m. The apartment is located in an excellent area, 3rd street Nadikvari on the 12th floor of a 12-storey house.