Apartment 235 m² Sucha, Czech Republic

Nejdek, Sucha, Czech Republic, okres Karlovy Vary
$179,638
$764/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    193

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $764/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    235 m²

Description

We offer for sale a brick family house with a layout of 7 + 2 in a quiet part of Sucha near Neidku 15 km from Karlovy Vary. The house has two bathrooms, one of which needs renovation. The windows are plastic. The house has a basement and two garages. The house is heated with a solid fuel boiler and two fireplaces. The water is heated by e-mail. boiler. The house was renovated 19 years ago, but now it requires renovation. In the garden, which offers a beautiful view of the peaks of the Ore Mountains, there is a recreation area with a summer fireplace, and there is also a dug well. Infrastructure is about 2 minutes away by car & # 8212; primary school, kindergarten, post office, medical facility, pharmacy, playground, railway and bus station.

Location on the map

Nejdek, Sucha, Czech Republic, okres Karlovy Vary
Education
Transportation