2 bedroom apartment 51 m² okres Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic

Czech Republic, okres Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary
$146,742
$2,877/m²
;
Last update: 07/03/2025

• Address
    Moravska, 2421492149 24

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,877/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    51 m²

Description

We offer for sale an apartment unit in personal ownership available 2+kk with a total area of 51.9 m2. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of a historic brick building without an elevator, located in the spa center of the city on Moravská Street

Location on the map

Czech Republic, okres Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure