3 room cottage 217 m² Aradippou, Cyprus

Aradippou, Cyprus
$269,955
$1,244/m²
;
Last update: 08/09/2022

Rooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    217 m²

Description

For sale under construction a detached three bedroom house in Kolossi - Limassol province, with 232 sq.m. covered areas, where 131 sq.m. covered interiors, 17 sq.m. covered terrace, 17 sq.m. uncovered terrace, 69 sq.m. attic and 15 sq.m. covered parking space, built on 148 sq.m. plot. It has 4 bathrooms, en-suite in the master bedroom, provisions for heating and air conditioning systems, water pressure system and a yard with garden. Also it has high quality building materials and Energy Efficiency certificate A'. It is located in a quiet area, close to services. Sale price €270,000 plus V.A.T.

Location on the map

Aradippou, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance