3 bedroom apartment 143 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$619,642
$4,333/m²
;
Last update: 31/03/2026

Price per m²
    $4,333/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    143 m²

Description

Located in one of the most attractive residential areas of Limassol, this chambered three-storey residential complex offers a harmonious combination of modern design, thoughtful functionality and convenient access to both the city center and the main traffic interchanges. The project includes only six apartments with two and three bedrooms, forming a private and cozy living environment. Each space is designed with an emphasis on comfort: spacious bedrooms, comfortable living areas and large main terraces create a sense of openness and expand the space at the expense of the external environment. The interiors complement modern Italian design kitchens, combining aesthetics and practicality, and the overall architectural concept emphasizes the high quality and relevance of the project. Each residence has a covered parking space and storage room. The high A+ energy efficiency class ensures operational efficiency and long-term sustainability. Due to its convenient location, limited number of apartments and stable demand, this project is an attractive solution for both living and investment.