3 bedroom apartment 121 m² Larnaca, Cyprus

Cyprus, Larnaca
$412,269
$3,407/m²
;
In CRM: 94301
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,407/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    121 m²

Description

The exclusive residential project is located in the prestigious and quiet residential area of Faneromeni in Larnaca. The convenient location offers residents a quiet comfortable life just minutes from the famous Finikoudes beach, as well as all the city infrastructure, green parks, restaurants and shopping centers. The 4-storey building features spacious 3-bedroom apartments and a penthouse with a large roof terrace. Each apartment occupies a whole floor, guaranteeing the residents privacy and comfort. The penthouse has a private access to the roof garden with a comfortable recreation area and a barbecue area, which offers a panoramic view of Salt Lake. All apartments have an open layout, spacious living rooms and balconies with glass balustrades, which allows residents to enjoy the beautiful views of the surrounding area and spend unforgettable moments with the family. With creative architectural solutions, practical layout, perfect finishes, picturesque views and convenient location, this project offers an exceptional value for money and can become your new cozy home in Cyprus.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Larnaca
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure