3 bedroom house 211 m² Koinoteta Agiou Tychona, Cyprus

$1,22M
$5,767/m²
;
In CRM: 28537
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    211 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    479 m²

Description

The project is located in Ayios Tychonas in Limassol and consists of 12 luxurious sea-view villas with sufficient green space and spacious courtyards. It offers a perfect full front-line sea view. The villas are situated on a hill, facing the sea. It takes less than two minutes from the beach and only 12-15 minutes drive from the City Center of Limassol, international schools and large shopping centers. For sale: a stunning house under construction in the picturesque area of Agios Tychon. This modern residence boasts a spacious internal area of 211 m2, designed for comfortable living and entertaining. The home features three well-appointed bedrooms, each designed with natural light in mind, and three stylish bathrooms that offer both luxury and convenience. The property also includes a private swimming pool, perfect for relaxing on warm days or hosting gatherings with friends and family. With a charming sea view, you can enjoy breathtaking sunsets and the tranquil sounds of the nearby waves. Agios Tychon is known for its beautiful coastline, vibrant atmosphere, and proximity to essential amenities. Residents can explore local shops, delightful restaurants, and picturesque beaches, making it an ideal choice for both families and individuals. The area provides a perfect blend of relaxation and convenience, promising a dynamic lifestyle.