4 bedroom Villa 200 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,11M
$5,531/m²
;
In CRM: 244657
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 19/05/2026

The year of construction
    2006
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    200 m²

Description

Luxury 4-Bedroom Mykonos-Style Villa in Agios Tychonas Beautiful detached villa located in the prestigious area of Agios Tychonas, offering elegant Mykonos-style architecture, privacy, and exceptional outdoor space. Set on a generous 1,000 sqm plot, the property features approximately 200 sqm of covered living areas, plus an additional ~50 sqm roof garden with beautiful open views. Property Features - 4 spacious bedrooms - 4 bathrooms - Additional maid's room - Bright and spacious interiors - Private swimming pool (currently empty — would benefit from refresh) - Large landscaped gardens with mature trees - Private well for garden irrigation - Covered garage - Storage room - Underfloor heating throughout - Electric shutters - Full air-conditioning in all rooms - Fireplace, balcony, playroom - Fully furnished

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare