2 bedroom apartment 120 m² Kouklia, Cyprus

Kouklia, Aphrodite Hills, Cyprus
$684,313
$5,703/m²
;
Last update: 08/11/2025

Price per m²
    $5,703/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    120 m²

Description

This stylish two-bedroom apartment is located on the grounds of a prestigious golf resort in Kuklia, Paphos. Just a few minutes there are sandy beaches, and around – silence, nature and views, creating an atmosphere of secluded comfort. The apartment is located in a cozy low-rise complex. The spacious living room with panoramic windows on two walls is filled with light and overlooks the veranda with beautiful sea views. The separate kitchen is fully equipped with modern technology and combines functionality with a concise design. Two bedrooms are distinguished by comfort and thoughtfulness, and three bathrooms add convenience. The apartments are fully furnished and decorated with taste, which allows you to immediately enjoy life without worries. Residents have access to the amenities of the resort - restaurants, spas, sports fields and walking areas, creating ideal conditions for active and measured rest. This harmonious combination of coziness, nature and style is an excellent choice for both permanent residence and recreation by the sea.

Location on the map

Kouklia, Aphrodite Hills, Cyprus
Healthcare
Leisure