7 bedroom house 420 m² Lofou, Cyprus

$864,241
$2,058/m²
;
In CRM: 29535
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Bedrooms
    7
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    420 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    679 m²

Description

An exceptional investment opportunity! A fully operational tourist accommodation consisting of 4 independent wooden houses, with: • Private pool • Fireplace • Air conditioning • On-site management residence • Remote-controlled gate • Fully fenced property ⸻ FEATURES: • 4 wooden houses, fully furnished and equipped • Private swimming pool with lounge areas • Children’s playground with swings • Kitchens, fireplaces, air conditioning, televisions in all units • Cozy outdoor spaces ideal for leisure and gatherings ⸻ IDEAL FOR: • Airbnb / Booking rentals • Family getaways • Wellness retreats & hospitality • Turnkey business investment with an established clientele

Location on the map

Lofou, Cyprus, Lofou
Food & Drink
Leisure