2 bedroom apartment 101 m² Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
$418,855
$4,147/m²
;
In CRM: 60635
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 27/10/2025

Price per m²
    $4,147/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    101 m²

Description

A new residential development in Kato Polemidia area, Limassol. The project consists of 10 apartments.  AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Internal area 83 sq.m. Covered veranda 18 sq.m. Price 360.000 euro plus VAT Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 83 sq.m. Covered veranda 18 sq.m. Price 380.000 euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Off plan Delivery date: Q4 2027

Location on the map

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure