3 bedroom apartment 101 m² Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
$401,796
$3,978/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,978/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    101 m²

Description

This spacious three bedroom apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a bright and inviting living space, ideal for relaxing or entertaining guests. The well-appointed kitchen features modern appliances and ample storage, making meal preparation a delight. Each bedroom is designed to provide a peaceful retreat, with plenty of natural light and generous closet space. The apartment also includes a sleek, contemporary bathroom with all the essentials.

Location on the map

Kato Polemidion Municipality, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure