2 bedroom apartment 78 m² Pano Polemidia, Cyprus

Pano Polemidia, Cyprus, Pano Polemidia Community
$389,979
$5,000/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $5,000/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    78 m²

Description

This modern, beautifully designed penthouse is nestled in a quiet area within an exclusive boutique building of just six residences, offering exceptional privacy. It boasts a generous veranda and a 40m² roof garden with breathtaking panoramic views, the perfect setting for both stylish entertaining and serene relaxation.

Location on the map

Pano Polemidia, Cyprus, Pano Polemidia Community
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure