2 bedroom apartment 89 m² Yeroskipou, Cyprus

Yeroskipou, Cyprus
$366,344
$4,116/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,116/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    89 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

An exclusive collection of 24 beautifully designed units, featuring 1 or 2-bedroom apartments. Each unit is crafted meticulously, ensuring a blend of modern aesthetics and practical functionality. Residents will enjoy a communal pool and a playground, and each apartment comes with covered parking, and electric shutters in all bedrooms.The serene location is often recognized as the next desirable area of Paphos, offering opportunities for an active and fulfilling lifestyle. Residents will enjoy proximity to the Geroskipou Beach, the finest sandy beach in the Paphos area, easy access to various recreational facilities and all the amenities offered by Paphos City Centre.Delivery - October 2026.