2 bedroom apartment 84 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$294,257
$3,503/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,503/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    84 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

The project is a modern two-storey residential development comprising 10 apartments: 8 two-bedroom apartments and 2 one-bedroom apartments. The apartments are distinguished by their ergonomic design and the high quality of the materials used. The project is located in a highly privileged area. The location offers convenient access to the beach, just 5 minutes away, while supermarkets and cafes are within proximity, catering to daily needs.  Additionally, the project is situated near schools and universities, making it an ideal choice for families, students, and professionals alike. Delivery - September 2026.

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure