1 bedroom apartment 63 m² Yeroskipou, Cyprus

Yeroskipou, Cyprus
$259,986
$4,127/m²
;
Last update: 07/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,127/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    63 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027

Description

Welcome to a beautiful housing project located just 2 kilometers from the sea. It combines the charm of the coast with modern living. The project consists of three 2-storey buildings, and a total of 16 luxury apartments. Tenants can a enjoy a large communal swimming pool, a roof garden on each building, landscaped gardens and the safety of a gated community. Choose from four studios, eight 1-bed or four 2-beds apartments, all designed to be comfortable and practical.Delivery -1Q 2027

Location on the map

Yeroskipou, Cyprus
Food & Drink
Leisure