3 bedroom apartment 123 m² Peyia, Cyprus

Peyia, Cyprus
$730,543
$5,935/m²
;
Last update: 21/04/2026

Price per m²
    $5,935/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    123 m²

Description

High above the coast of Peyia stands an exquisite collection of villas, embodying the subtle art of living in the Mediterranean. These houses, created with an impeccable sense of style and attention to detail, become a secluded refuge, open to the world and nature, with panoramic views overlooking the horizon. Each villa offers three to five spacious bedrooms, carefully designed interiors, custom kitchens and large outdoor spaces with a private pool. Panoramic glazing blurs the boundaries between the house and the landscape, filling the interior with light and air. The VRF system, floor heating and the possibility of connecting a smart home provide absolute comfort at any time of the year. Villas are built to the highest standards of sustainable construction: class A energy efficiency and finished infrastructure for solar panels. These homes are more than real estate: they embody a conscious lifestyle in which design, comfort and care for the environment merge into a single whole. Just a few minutes away are the beaches of Coral Bay and the Akamas Reserve. Nature, peace and urban infrastructure are always at hand.

Location on the map

Peyia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure