3 bedroom apartment 157 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$2,82M
$17,982/m²
;
Last update: 08/11/2025

Price per m²
    $17,982/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    157 m²

Description

Towering over one of the most cozy and prestigious areas of Limassol, this penthouse is not just a place to live, but a home with character and a special atmosphere. Here, thoughtful design harmoniously combines with modern technologies, creating a space that is both stylish and comfortable for everyday life. Inside you will find a bright and spacious layout: the living room and dining room, united in a single open space with windows to the floor, and three cozy bedrooms, among which the master sew with his own dressing room and spacious bathroom. Kitchen from Arclinea, made in warm shades of oak and bronze and equipped with built-in appliances, turns everyday worries into pleasure. The smart home system controls light, climate and sound, and high-quality wooden floors and carefully selected furniture of famous brands give the interior completeness and style. In the open space there is a private pool with transparent walls, a stylish kitchen made of premium materials and cozy areas for relaxation or meetings with friends. Thoughtful terraces, hidden communications and soft music from the built-in audio system add a sense of light, unobtrusive luxury. This is a rare opportunity to purchase a ready-made property in which the quality, comfort and convenience of the location create the perfect place to live!

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol