2 bedroom apartment 98 m² Erimi Municipality, Cyprus

Erimi Municipality, Cyprus
$326,989
$3,337/m²
;
In CRM: 58317
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $3,337/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    98 m²

Description

New project is located in a quiet established residential area of Erimi. Near the beach and urban amenities. The project consists of 12 stylish apartments. Key Features Wall-mounted air conditioning provisions (except bathrooms) Double-glazed external doors and windows Solar panels and pressurized water system Class A Energy Efficiency Premium granite countertops AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Internal area 86,33 sq.m. Covered veranda 12,03 sq.m. Price 277.000 euro plus VAT Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 86,33 sq.m. Covered veranda 12,03 sq.m. Price 290.000 euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Completion date: September 2026

Location on the map

Erimi Municipality, Cyprus
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure