3 bedroom apartment 151 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,30M
$8,608/m²
;
In CRM: 55144
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 28/02/2026

Price per m²
    $8,608/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    151 m²

Description

A modern project is located in the heart of Limassol, in Katholiki area. This 4-story building consists of 14 luxury apartments. Key Features High-quality materials Lift Storage Air conditioning Double glazed thermal aluminium windows Energy class: A AVAILABILITY Apartments 4th floor Internal area 123,93 sq.m. Covered veranda 26,63 sq.m. Roof garden 75,64 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Status: under construction Completion date: End of 2026

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare