4 bedroom house 190 m² Minden, Cyprus

Minden, Cyprus
$808,618
$4,256/m²
;
In CRM: 53413
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    190 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    259 m²

Description

Brand new villa completed year 2023 with ready title deed. Just 350 meters distance from Dekeleia Beach, 10 minutes driving to Larnaca down town with an easy acces to the main motor way. The property price includes all ac units and the kitchen electrical apliances. Built under modern high quality finishing materials, available outdoor private pool, garden and facing a side green area park. Consist of open living area , kitchen , dining area and 1 w.c at the ground floor area, 3 bed rooms 2  bath on the 1st floor (one bedroom is a master en suite ) and an aditional en suite master bedroom on the 2nd floor with an outdoor veranda with partly sea view and mountain view. Internal area 180 sq.m Covered Veranda 10 sq.n Uncovered Veranda 17 sq.m Private pool 17 sq.m Private 2 parking areas

Location on the map

Minden, Cyprus