4 bedroom house 287 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,97M
$6,867/m²
;
In CRM: 43712
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/03/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    287 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    579 m²

Description

A luxury high-tech villa located in Germasogeia Green area. Only 5 minutes away from the city centre and beach.Key Features Large open verandas and terraces with panoramic, unobstructed views of the Mediterranean Sea and city Outdoor pool BBQ area Central heating Air conditioning Solar photovoltaic panels Kitchen and Wardrobes fitted made in Italy High standard luxury finishes and custom made plans Energy Efficiency Rating: A AVAILABILITY House Internal area 228 sq.m. Covered veranda 59 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 34 sq.m. Status: Off plan Completion date: 2027  

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare